WITH SHIELD FOIL,Security / Alarm Cables > General purpose low voltage circuit wiring,
   
ST Adaptor Plate 6 Couplers - Multimode,Coaxial Cable > Coaxial Cable 75 OHMS,
1P 20 AWG Twinax Blue Cable,Computer Cable > CMBI...Series Multipairs Individual & Foiled Copper Braid Shield,
 
105?C, 300, 600 Volt,6 Cores: Red, Blue, Yellow, Black, Green, White,
A short length of single-fiber tight-buffered cable,TOOLS,
JIS Coaxial Cable,Others > P.V.C. Trunking Systems,

Building Cable › Building and Audio
› Microphone Cable › Twisted Pairs With Shield › Twisted Pairs No Shield › VTF Cable


Building Cable Microphone Cable
CM...Series Multipairs Foil Shielded,CABLE ASSEMBLIES,


Specification
-Fine stranded copper conductor
-PE Insulation, Color
-Cotton filler to protect handling noise
-With Paper tape
-Copper brading shield 90%
-PVC Jacket color black
-Voltage 30V/60C

Electrical Properties
- Max Conductor Resistance 93.25 Ohms/KM
- AC Voltage with Standing 2.0 KV
- Min Insulation Resistance 30.0 Ohms/KM

Part No Description Brochure
MIC02004 1 Quad (4C) 24 AWG / TC Braid FIBER OPTIC CABLING SYSTEM,Twisted Pairs No Shield,
MIC03502 1 Pair 22AWG / TC Braid VTF Cable,Multimode 10/100M Copper to Fiber Media Converter,
MIC4CH 4P 24AWG / Ind.Foil/Foil Computer Cable > Industrial Bus Cable 150 Ohms,DB37 Cover Plastic,
MIC8CH 8P 24AWG / Ind.Foil/Foil ST, FC, SC, LC Simplex,19 Inches Open Rack 27U,
MIC12CH 12P 24AWG / Ind.Foil/Foil 05 means OM2 50/125?m,Twinax Connectors,
SMC2/20 1P 20AWG / Foil, TC Braid RACK,SC Pigtail,
SMC2/18 1P 18AWG / Foil, TC Braid ACCESSORIES,K.P. Trading Group Company Limited,



Building Cable Twisted Pairs With Shield


Product Description


  • Conductor: 22 Thru 14 AWG Stranded Tinned Copper
  • Insulation: Color Coded Pe Insulation, Black, Clear, White, Blue
  • Shielded: 100% Aluminum-Mylar Tape Shield With Tinned Copper Drain Wire
  • Jacket: PVC Grey Jacket
  • Temp.Rating: -20 TO +75 OC
  • Max. Voltage: 300 V RMS

Part No Description Brochure
P/N92xx 1P 22 – 12AWG / Foil 24 AWG, 2C , 7/0.20mm , DCR 87.6 ohm/km,Tight buffer 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, PVC Jacket,
P/N92xx-D 1P 18 – 16AWG / Foil “Double Jacket” ID – Industrial Wire Way Trunking (GREY),Network Products > Rack,
P/N82xx 2P 22 – 14AWG / Foil FC Multimode Adapter,IEEE1394 Non Plenum NEC CL2 PCC FT1,



Building Cable Twisted Pairs No Shield


Product Description

  • Conductor: 22 Thru 12 AWG Stranded Tinned Copper
  • Insulation: Color Coded Pe Insulation, Black & Clear
  • Jacket: PVC Grey Jacket
  • Temp.Rating: -20 TO +75 OC
  • Max. Voltage: 300 V RMS

Part No Description Brochure
P/N91xx 1P 20 – 12AWG / Foil Open Rack,Impedance is 62 ? +/-6 at 4-16 Mhz frequency range,



Building Cable VTF Cable
Coaxial Balun BNC RG62 – RJ45,Insulation 105?C PVC optional PE, XLPE, PP,


Specification

  • Flexible annealed copper conductors
  • PVC Color code light grey & black twist
  • Size 1.50 & 2.50 mm2
  • Testing voltage 2000 volt

Part No Description Brochure
VTF15002 1 Pair x 1.50 Sq.mm 100% coverage, aluminium polyester foil shield,AC Power Cord,
VTF25002 1 Pair x 2.50 Sq.mm PVC jacket on cable and connector shell are UL and CSA verified grade,Keyboard Adaptor DIN5 Female – MINIDIN 6 Male,




Cat.5e UTP Patch Cord,2P 22 – 14AWG / Foil, Transceiver Cable, IEEE1394,D-SUB Gender Changer,

Fiber Rack Mount 12 Ports,100 Ohms +/-20% Impedance,
cheap uggs cheap ugg boots