1 Pair x 1.50 Sq.mm,Fiber Rack Mount 12 Ports,
Fiber Rack Mount 24 Ports,Flexible cables normally used for the wiring of burglar alarms or security,
 
SPECIAL CABLE,ST, FC, SC, LC Simplex,
Cotton filler to protect handling noise,CP  Slot Trunking Trunking 4MM Slot (GREY),

Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company,
i.e., wire and cable, computer assembly and molding and wire harness.


   NEWS and PROMOTION

Building Cable > Fire Alarm,ACCESSORIES, Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable, computer assembly and molding and wire harness.

Control Cable > Special Cable,NEC articles 725-38 (b) (1), Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable.
Fiber Optic Connector,27 U Standard Rack 19 Inches Height 130 cm. Depth 60 cm.,
Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable.the correct coaxial cable that meets the specifications for CCTV transmission,COAXIAL CABLE 75 OHMS,

Conductor Fine stranded concentric bare copper,FC Pigtail, Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable.Adaptor DB9 Female  RJ45 Female,19 Inches Open Rack 27U,

   CONTROL CABLE Cat.6e UTP Patch Cord,Tight buffer 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, PVC Jacket,    NETWORK PRODUCTS Temperature Rating: -10?C to +70?C,Coaxial Cable > Tools,    BUILDING CABLE CB...Series Multicore Overall Foilbraided,Network Products > Cable Assemblies,    COAXIAL CABLE

  MTRJ Multimode Adapter,Usually a closed-circuit television (CCTV) system uses a stand-mounted or hand-held video camera to project a magnified image onto a video monitor or a television (TV) screen,UNSHIELD
  Jacket: PVC Grey Jacket,Temp.Rating: -20 TO +75 OC,WITH SHIELD FOIL
  With Paper tape,CATV / MATV Cable,WITH SHIELD FOIL + BRAID
  Telco Cables 25 Pairs,Keyboard Adaptor DIN5 Female  MINIDIN 6 Male,SPECIAL CABLE
  12 Cores: Red, Blue, Yellow, Black, Green, White, Orange, Brown, Grey, Light Blue, Pink, Violet,Category 6 UTP Cables,OTHERS
 
  HDB15 Female (5+5+5),Twinax Connectors,STRUCTURED CABLING SYSTEM
  FIBER OPTIC CABLING SYSTEM
  COMPUTER CABLE
  CABLE ASSEMBLIES
  RACK
  ACCESSORIES
 
  BUILDING AND AUDIO
  FIRE ALARM
  SECURITY / ALARM CABLES
 
  COAXIAL CABLE 75 OHMS
  COAXIAL CABLE 50 OHMS
  ACCESSORIES CONNECTORS
  TOOLS